ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14744003
nr 1474 4003
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. "Siluette". Signed, numbered 33/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x31 cm, unframed,
GICLÉE, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 33/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, bladets mått: 43x31 cm, oramat löst blad
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
300
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:51:50